Son Güncelleme:21.1.201713:37
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
147.6000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow146.0500147.1500
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow145.3200146.9100
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow133.2000134.2000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow959.0400997.9500
Gümüşarrow1.98202.2050

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow133.2000147.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow103.7000120.5000
14 Ayar Altınarrow83.2500100.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow233.1000253.0000
Yarım Altınarrow466.2000506.0000
Teklik Altınarrow932.40001012.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2331.00002530.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow959.04001027.0000
Resat Altınarrow959.04001027.0000
Hamit Altınarrow959.04001027.0000
Gram Altınarrow145.3200149.1400
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow233.1000240.8500
Eski Yarım Altınarrow466.2000482.7000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow932.4000966.4000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2331.00002413.5000