Son Güncelleme:29.11.202215:13
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
1055.0000
Gişe Alış Gişe Satış

Toptan

Has Toptanarrow1050.27001058.8500
Külçe Toptanarrow1045.02001053.5500
Gram Toptanarrow1045.04001064.4300
22 Ayar Hurdaarrow957.8200965.7300
Ata Toptanarrow6897.33007175.6200
Eski Çeyrekarrow1675.40001755.3600
Eski Yarımarrow3351.15003528.4000
Eski Teklikarrow6702.29007050.0000
Eski Gremsearrow16754.050017602.9000
Gümüşarrow12.535013.6820

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow957.82001039.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow734.9300853.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow594.9900678.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow1676.42001777.0000
Yarım Altınarrow3351.15003554.0000
Teklik Altınarrow6703.64007108.0000
Gremse Altınarrow16756.090017770.0000
Ataarrow6897.33007238.0000
Resat Altınarrow6897.33007238.0000
Hamit Altınarrow6897.33007238.0000
Gram Altınarrow1045.02001079.0000