Son Güncelleme:27.6.202212:16
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
1020.4000
Gişe Alış Gişe Satış

Toptan

Has Toptanarrow992.8600999.8200
Külçe Toptanarrow987.8900994.8200
Gram Toptanarrow987.89001005.0700
22 Ayar Hurdaarrow905.4600911.9000
Ata Toptanarrow6524.73006735.7800
Eski Çeyrekarrow1586.69001634.7300
Eski Yarımarrow3173.37003256.9300
Eski Teklikarrow6346.10006517.7200
Eski Gremsearrow15868.450016217.2700
Gümüşarrow11.515012.5900

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow905.4600980.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow694.7500805.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow562.4700640.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow1585.89001676.0000
Yarım Altınarrow3171.78003352.0000
Teklik Altınarrow6342.92006704.0000
Gremse Altınarrow15860.480016760.0000
Ataarrow6524.73006804.0000
Resat Altınarrow6520.14006804.0000
Hamit Altınarrow6520.14006804.0000
Gram Altınarrow987.89001021.0000