Son Güncelleme:15.8.202223:30
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
1030.0000
Gişe Alış Gişe Satış

Toptan

Has Toptanarrow1032.71001039.4800
Külçe Toptanarrow1027.55001034.2800
Gram Toptanarrow1027.55001044.9400
22 Ayar Hurdaarrow941.8000948.0700
Ata Toptanarrow6786.65007002.9500
Eski Çeyrekarrow1657.67001701.2300
Eski Yarımarrow3300.76003383.4500
Eski Teklikarrow6602.18006754.2200
Eski Gremsearrow16541.910016828.8200
Gümüşarrow11.634012.7210

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow941.80001020.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow722.6400838.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow585.0500665.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow1665.96001745.0000
Yarım Altınarrow3323.30003490.0000
Teklik Altınarrow6622.73006980.0000
Gremse Altınarrow16546.880017450.0000
Ataarrow6786.65007080.0000
Resat Altınarrow6781.87007080.0000
Hamit Altınarrow6781.87007080.0000
Gram Altınarrow1027.55001056.0000