Son Güncelleme:1.10.202223:30
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
1002.0000
Gişe Alış Gişe Satış

Toptan

Has Toptanarrow998.02001006.2700
Külçe Toptanarrow993.03001001.2400
Gram Toptanarrow993.03001011.5500
22 Ayar Hurdaarrow910.1600917.7800
Ata Toptanarrow6618.71006779.2100
Eski Çeyrekarrow1622.65001678.2100
Eski Yarımarrow3237.60003353.2000
Eski Teklikarrow6482.26006699.9300
Eski Gremsearrow16114.340016728.8300
Gümüşarrow11.289012.2880

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow910.1600986.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow698.3600810.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow565.3900644.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow1624.09001695.0000
Yarım Altınarrow3239.53003390.0000
Teklik Altınarrow6480.34006780.0000
Gremse Altınarrow16109.530016950.0000
Ataarrow6618.71006900.0000
Resat Altınarrow6554.04006900.0000
Hamit Altınarrow6554.04006900.0000
Gram Altınarrow993.03001023.0000