Son Güncelleme:18.5.202223:25
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
933.0000
Gişe Alış Gişe Satış

Toptan

Has Toptanarrow934.3400948.1900
Külçe Toptanarrow929.6700943.4500
Gram Toptanarrow929.6700954.7700
22 Ayar Hurdaarrow852.0900864.8100
Ata Toptanarrow6140.16006387.9400
Eski Çeyrekarrow1493.16001569.0300
Eski Yarımarrow2986.33003115.2200
Eski Teklikarrow5972.06006253.5800
Eski Gremsearrow14933.150015640.0400
Gümüşarrow10.913011.9320

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow852.0900922.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow653.8000757.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow529.3200602.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow1492.41001582.0000
Yarım Altınarrow2984.83003164.0000
Teklik Altınarrow5969.06006328.0000
Gremse Altınarrow14925.650015820.0000
Ataarrow6140.16006428.0000
Resat Altınarrow6135.84006428.0000
Hamit Altınarrow6135.84006428.0000
Gram Altınarrow929.6700958.0000