Son Güncelleme:20.2.202423:30
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
2082.0000
Gişe Alış Gişe Satış

Toptan

Has Toptanarrow2092.55002105.2600
Külçe Toptanarrow2082.09002094.7400
Gram Toptanarrow2082.09002118.6200
22 Ayar Hurdaarrow1908.15001920.5200
Ata Toptanarrow13894.080014618.7900
Eski Çeyrekarrow3370.30003583.3800
Eski Yarımarrow6725.83007137.6900
Eski Teklikarrow13475.840014261.8700
Eski Gremsearrow33545.190035597.2400
Gümüşarrow22.822024.0510

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow1908.15002055.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow1464.26001688.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow1185.46001340.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow3387.77003645.0000
Yarım Altınarrow6775.54007290.0000
Teklik Altınarrow13532.270014580.0000
Gremse Altınarrow33706.400036450.0000
Ataarrow13894.080014985.0000
Resat Altınarrow13741.880014985.0000
Hamit Altınarrow13741.880014985.0000
Gram Altınarrow2082.09002160.0000