Son Güncelleme:28.1.202323:30
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
1176.2000
Gişe Alış Gişe Satış

Toptan

Has Toptanarrow1177.35001188.5200
Külçe Toptanarrow1171.47001182.5800
Gram Toptanarrow1171.47001194.7600
22 Ayar Hurdaarrow1073.71001084.0000
Ata Toptanarrow7857.85008076.1600
Eski Çeyrekarrow1908.55001964.2300
Eski Yarımarrow3828.44003960.5000
Eski Teklikarrow7632.69007913.3700
Eski Gremsearrow19008.040019758.6300
Gümüşarrow14.416015.3360

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow1073.71001160.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow823.8500953.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow666.9900757.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow1909.87001982.0000
Yarım Altınarrow3829.95003964.0000
Teklik Altınarrow7642.52007928.0000
Gremse Altınarrow19025.040019820.0000
Ataarrow7857.85008058.0000
Resat Altınarrow7731.74008058.0000
Hamit Altınarrow7731.74008058.0000
Gram Altınarrow1171.47001210.0000