Son Güncelleme:29.11.202214:41
Bu sayfada Konya altın fiyatlarını görmektesiniz.
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
1055.0000
Gişe Alış Gişe Satış

Toptan

Has Toptanarrow1050.52001057.4300
Külçe Toptanarrow1045.27001052.2500
Gram Toptanarrow1047.99001058.1400
22 Ayar Hurdaarrow958.2400968.6100
Ata Toptanarrow6951.62007146.9600
Eski Çeyrekarrow1696.21001730.4400
Eski Yarımarrow3392.42003460.8900
Eski Teklikarrow6763.93006921.7700
Eski Gremsearrow16881.150017143.2000
Gümüşarrow12.550013.7630

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow958.24001027.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow735.3400868.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow593.5400694.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow1696.21001790.0000
Yarım Altınarrow3392.42003580.0000
Teklik Altınarrow6774.72007160.0000
Gremse Altınarrow16898.010017685.0000
Ataarrow6951.62007330.0000
Resat Altınarrow6946.07007330.0000
Hamit Altınarrow6946.07007330.0000
Gram Altınarrow1049.56001058.0000