Son Güncelleme:15.8.202223:30
Bu sayfada Konya altın fiyatlarını görmektesiniz.
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
1030.0000
Gişe Alış Gişe Satış

Toptan

Has Toptanarrow1033.51001040.0000
Külçe Toptanarrow1028.35001034.9000
Gram Toptanarrow1028.35001045.9800
22 Ayar Hurdaarrow942.7200952.6400
Ata Toptanarrow6839.05007029.1500
Eski Çeyrekarrow1672.22001701.9200
Eski Yarımarrow3344.45003403.8400
Eski Teklikarrow6654.39006807.6700
Eski Gremsearrow16607.780016860.6100
Gümüşarrow11.583012.7020

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow942.72001005.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow723.4300850.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow583.9300675.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow1672.22001740.0000
Yarım Altınarrow3344.45003480.0000
Teklik Altınarrow6652.40006960.0000
Gremse Altınarrow16607.780017300.0000
Ataarrow6839.05007160.0000
Resat Altınarrow6833.59007160.0000
Hamit Altınarrow6833.59007160.0000
Gram Altınarrow1030.92001040.0000