Son Güncelleme:18.5.202222:55
Bu sayfada Konya altın fiyatlarını görmektesiniz.
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
933.0000
Gişe Alış Gişe Satış

Toptan

Has Toptanarrow935.7400947.1600
Külçe Toptanarrow931.0600942.5200
Gram Toptanarrow931.0600952.6000
22 Ayar Hurdaarrow853.7100867.5100
Ata Toptanarrow6187.09006332.1200
Eski Çeyrekarrow1501.86001552.7200
Eski Yarımarrow3003.71003103.3100
Eski Teklikarrow6007.42006205.4100
Eski Gremsearrow15018.560015414.7100
Gümüşarrow10.924011.9650

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow853.7100910.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow654.7100755.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow528.5700600.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow1501.86001560.0000
Yarım Altınarrow3003.71003120.0000
Teklik Altınarrow6007.42006240.0000
Gremse Altınarrow15018.560015500.0000
Ataarrow6187.09006410.0000
Resat Altınarrow6187.09006410.0000
Hamit Altınarrow6187.09006410.0000
Gram Altınarrow935.8100950.0000